Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Steff.

Крым

Recommended Posts

Евпатория

Valentyn Manyakin 71081103

Vladislav Suslov 58085196

Arsentiy Anufrienko 71030691

Andrey Vasyanovich 8088592

Vladislav Semenov 58103104

Olexandr Chelyadnyk 71012695

Seyhan Aliev 71086439

Ivan Voytenko 5328477

Dmitry Litvinov 58092229

Dlyaver Nuridinov 71069228

Vadim Pronkin 58050782

Eugene Kharchenko 71080159

Mykola Khomych 71006068

Olexandr Yatsun 5312840 - chairman

Olexiy Grachov 5312118 - manager first team

Andriy Tarakhtiy 5311153 - assistant

Sergiy Velychko 5311179 - gk coach

Sergiy Gorodetskyi 71029614 - head physio

 

Инкомспорт

Dainis Frolov 58071758

Semyon Korol'kov 58132232

Anatoly Sedov 58115508

Ramil Gasanov 71081211

Vladyslav Kovalchuk 71067947

Adam Osmaev 58142130

Pavel Sultanov 58089984

Alexandr Tarapovskiy 58134656

Vladimir Sarkisov 58113814 - manager first team

Denys Golaydo 5315866 - coach first team

 

Krymteplytsya

Vyacheslav Bazilevych 71006563

Mykyta Kolesov 71099022

Pavel Vasiljev 58090677

Denys Danyuk 71030825

Janis Linda 58095868

Artur Novotryasov 71033708

Rollan Pogoreltsev 71006374

Ivan Frolov 58105462

Alexandr Yarkovoy 58058685

Nikita Vasiljev 58058774

Igor Dudov 71067924

Igor Zubko 71008651

Taras Medvedenko 71068910

Sergiy Melnyk 71035018

Redvan Memeshev 71049416

Maxym Prykhodnoy 71029731

Vladislav Aleksin 59060553

Olexandr Vasyljev 5323855 - chairman

Oleg Kolesov 5313585 - manager first team

Igor Zharnikov 480818 - head physio

 

Qiziltash

Alexandr Karnaukhov 58103504

Alexey Skornyakov 58059000

Zeki Aliev 71090354

Igor Buryak 5310294

Nikita Garkusha 71068824

Kyrylo Protsyshyn 71068769

Nazim Eyupov 71070660

Azamat Ataev 58085251

Ahmet Dugu 71106871

Andrey Mamatyuk 33019183

Sevak Parsadanyan 58101053

Alexandr Rybolovlev 58144443

Dmytro Khodarchenko 71069030

Anton Shevchuk 71042530

Anatoliy Skvortsov 478556 - manager first team

 

Okean Kerch

Dmitry Schendrygin 58029338

Svyatoslav Artyushkin 58142067

Dmitry Bubenin 58133490

Dmitry Dontsov 58130080

Stepan Borgun 5315022

Azat Zakaev 58113662

Igor Kosinov 58151480

Stanislav Manaev 58139336

Oleg Pliev 58151073

Spartak Zhygulin 5313464 - manager first team

Sergiy Yesin 5310493 - director of football

 

FC Sevastopol

Sergiy Naumenko 71006298

Maxym Davidchuk 71023436

Roman Klimentovskyi 71036331

Dmytro Matvienko 71042902

Petro Oparin 71006589

Oleg Solovych 71012689

Olexiy Yablonskyi 71076136

Vladyslav Gevlych 71049802

Anton Golenkov 71012451

Andriy Kiva 71002595

Vitaliy Myronenko 71081124

Igor Rogovanov 59060595

Alexey Tkach 58071199

Eugene Prokopenko 71006300

Stanislav Gudzikevych 7481000 - manager first team

Olexandr Sokorenko 71006310 - gk coach first team

Olexandr Belobaba 71017457 - data analyst

Valentin Movchan 477845 - head physio

 

TSK Simferopol

Alexandr Shubin 58115504

Artem Kultyshev 71006291

Anton Monakhov 485955

Anatoly Pulyaev 58015709

Remzi Ramazanov 71092543

Ildar Shabaev 8051137.

Arsen Ablyametov 5323095

Artur Aimetdinov 58050688

Pavlo Gryschenko 71003595

Denys Malyshev 71090833

Eugene Odyntsov 5324749

Stanislav Pechonkin 71004200

Olexandr Borsch 71006284

Andriy Gaidash 71003098

Borys Gogichiashvili 71049202

Vyacheslav Chadov 58006756

Olexandr Gaidash 5311171 - managing director

Volodymyr Martynov 5311149 - manager first team

Roman Voinarovskyi 5311547 - coach first team

 

Kafa

 

Andrey Timofeev 58104586

Andrey Alexeev 58113433

Nikita Bastron 58104483

Oleg Tolmasov 58092127

Vladimir Yesin 58095916

Vladimir Larionov 8072713

Yegor Nikulin 58113447

Konstantin Pavlov 8085140

Mikhail Rozhkov 58110016

Volodymyr Sechin 71012691

Yury Getikov 478263 - manager first team

Sergiy Tukach 71004157 - gk coach first team

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Awards

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...