Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Ohrim

ААФУ (Чемпионат и Кубок аматоров)

Recommended Posts

Составы команд чемпионата аматоров-2018/19 после зимних трансферов (те игроки, которые есть в базе)

Группа 1

Agron OTG Velyki Gai:

  1. Vons Igor Vasylyovych
  2. Gavrylyuk Roman Vasylovych
  3. Kovalevskyi Yan Anatoliyovych
  4. Livitskyi Oleg Yaroslavovych
  5. Mazur Ruslan Valeriyovych
  6. Chervonetskyi Taras Mykolayovych

Karpaty Galych:

  1. Makogon Mykhaylo Mykhaylovych
  2. Parkhuts Vitaliy Volodymyrovych

Krystal Chortkiv:

  1. Klym Mykhaylo Igorovych
  2. Olkhovyi Victor Myroslavovych
  3. Surzhenko Maxym Romanovych
  4. Shtankevych Mykhaylo Pavlovych
  5. Temerivskyi Oleksandr Sergiyovych
  6. Namuylyk Petro Petrovych
  7. Voronin Roman Zakhariyovych

ODEK Orzhiv:

  1. Gazytskyi Victor Mykolayovych
  2. Kolyada Mykola Vyacheslavovych
  3. Koshka Oleg Anatoliyovych
  4. Krasnomovets Yuriy Olegovych
  5. Muchak Ivan Volodymyrovych
  6. Nikolaychuk Olexandr Valentynovych
  7. Targoniy Pavlo Mykhaylovych
  8. Shekel Andriy Vyacheslavovych
  9. Bogdanov Vitaliy Gennadiyovych
  10. Shalamay Grygoriy Martynovych - спорт.дир.

Pokuttya Kolomyya:

  1. Topchevskyi Andriy Mykhaylovych
  2. Golovachuk Yuriy Mykolayovych
  3. Gromolyak Andriy Ivanovych
  4. Sergiy Turyanskyi - гл. тр.

FC Malynsk:

  1. Vorobey Roman Volodymyrovych
  2. Gayduchyk Mykola Mykhaylovych
  3. Gergelyuk Olexandr Volodymyrovych
  4. Yeremenko Dmytro Sergiyovych
  5. Korniychuk Yaroslav Petrovych
  6. Korolchuk Artem Leonidovych
  7. Pitel Sergiy Anatoliyovych
  8. Pronevych Dmytro Olegovych
  9. Shtander Vasyl Victorovych
  10. Kashuba Vitaliy Victorovych
  11. Portyanko Olexandr Dmytrovych
  12. Yastrub Yuriy Vasylyovych

FC Uzhgorod:

  1. Mashtalir Sergiy Sergiyovych
  2. Pinkovskyi Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovych
  3. Slavik Yuriy Olexandrovych
  4. Kotyo Stanislav Ivanovych
  5. Bako Olexandr Olexandrovych
  6. Ratsyn Dmytro Mykhaylovych
  7. Sholts Richard Stepanovych
  8. Drozd Yuriy Petrovych
  9. Sich Olexiy Volodymyrovych
  10. Pavlych Bogdan Omelyanovych
  11. Pukanych Adrian Mykolayovych

Группа 2

Avangard Bziv:

  1. Gadi Vyacheslav Volodymyrovych
  2. Golovatenko Andriy Anatoliyovych
  3. Zeldi Sergiy Volodymyrovych
  4. Karpenko Sergiy Vasylovych - играющий гл. тренер
  5. Kondratyuk Petro Petrovych
  6. Kushnir Eugene Eugenovych
  7. Leonidov Oleg Anatoliyovych
  8. Poshtarenko Pavlo Olexandrovych
  9. Smalko Andriy Olexiyovych - ассистент гл.тр.
  10. Somov Ivan Mykolayovych
  11. Taran Anatoliy Grygorovych
  12. Shvab Volodymyr Sergiyovych
  13. Koropetskyi Vasyl Vasylovych
  14. Koval Olexandr Olexandrovych

Avangard Koryukivka:

  1. Alaev Sergiy Anatoliyovych
  2. Maxymets Sergiy Olexandrovych
  3. Padun Artem Vasylovych
  4. Polyanytsya Andriy Mykolayovych
  5. Chornyi Valeriy Anatoliyovych
  6. Chulanov Volodymyr Victorovych
  7. Yalovets Olexandr Mykolayovych

Agrodim Bakhmach:

  1. Holovko Dmytro Sergiyovych
  2. Dvali Soso Dzhemalovych
  3. Sutchenko Ruslan Olegovych
  4. Shevchenko Oleg Eugenovych

Alliance Lypova Dolyna:

  1. Vazhynskyi Yaroslav Volodymyrovych
  2. Gavras Maxym Sergiyovych
  3. Dushyn Bogdan Eugenovych
  4. Yesyp Maxym Bogdanovych
  5. Zharikov Dmytro Olexandrovych
  6. Zhylovets Sergiy Olegovych
  7. Vladyslav Zribnyak
  8. Makarov Valeriy Volodymyrovych
  9. Medvedev Olexandr Valeriyovych
  10. Pylypenko Artem Sergiyovych
  11. Prykhodko Sergiy Olexandrovych
  12. Sirosh Vadym Sergiyovych
  13. Starynskyi Vitaliy Olexandrovych
  14. Farid Suleyman
  15. Tanchyk Dmytro Vitaliyovych
  16. Luchyk Olexandr Yuriyovych
  17. Sharay Vladyslav Gennadiyovych
  18. Sharay Stanislav Gennadiyovych

Victoria Mykolaivka:

  1. Akimov Vyacheslav Valeriyovych
  2. Ganzha Maxym Volodymyrovych
  3. Yerokhin Maxym Ivanovych
  4. Zinchenko Mykola Yuriyovych
  5. Kuz'min Andriy Igorovych
  6. Lubashev Illya Kostyantynovych
  7. Mykhaylyuk Taras Leonidovych
  8. Nelin Andriy Valeriyovych
  9. Petrovych Ruslan Gennadiyovych
  10. Romanenko Volodymyr Olexandrovych
  11. Sereda Vladyslav Anatoliyovych
  12. Shevchenko Vyacheslav Tarasovych
  13. Shymko Olexandr Anatoliyovych
  14. Yatsenko Olexandr Ivanovych
  15. Kasyanov Artem Andriyovych
  16. Chepiga Andriy Sergiyovych
  17. Chernikov Volodymyr Sergiyovych
  18. Yaroshenko Olexandr Olegovych
  19. Zarubin Ruslan Olexandrovych

Dinaz Vyshgorod:

  1. Ichanskyi Sergiy Mykolayovych
  2. Karkoshkin Sergiy Vyacheslavovych
  3. Koreshkov Valentyn Sergiyovych
  4. Krokhmal Volodymyr Olexandrovych
  5. Krupnychenko Olexiy Leonidovych
  6. Marchenko Artem Vitaliyovych
  7. Petrenko Denys Olexandrovych
  8. Avdalyan Tamaz Badrovych
  9. Bovtruk Vadym Igorovych
  10. Siryi Illya Olexandrovych

LNZ-Lebedyn Lebedyn:

  1. Vakulenko Anton Vadymovych
  2. Grytsay Vitaliy Leonidovych
  3. Deyneko Eugene Anatoliyovych
  4. Kachur Ruslan Anatoliyovych
  5. Kozachenko Dmytro Anatoliyovych
  6. Kolos Olexandr Victorovych
  7. Kondratyuk Bogdan Olexandrovych
  8. Lystopad Tymofiy Andriyovych
  9. Lytovchak Marjan Volodymyrovych
  10. Tkachenko Vyacheslav Olexandrovych
  11. Kramar Anton Igorovych
  12. Lobov Olexandr Olexiyovych

MFC Pervomaysk:

  1. Bagnyuk Olexiy Sergiyovych
  2. Klymko Dmytro Olexandrovych
  3. Ryabchenko Eugene Ivanovych
  4. Sevodnyaev Dmytro Sergiyovych
  5. Chornopyskyi Vasyl Mykolayovych
  6. Yarchuk Dmytro Vadymovych

Olimpik Kropyvnyts'kyi:

  1. Gavrylyuk Olexiy Valeriyovych

Fakel Lypovets:

  1. Olisaemeka Sunday Madu
  2. Malka Sergiy Mykolayovych
  3. Patsalyuk Olexiy Valeriyovych
  4. Porokhnya Andriy Volodymyrovych
  5. Bondarenko Vitaliy Mykolayovych
  6. Furman Denys Sergiyovych

Rubicon Kyiv:

  1. Tyschenko Maxym Sergiyovych
  2. Nesterenko Andriy Olexandrovych
  3. Chornomaz Anatoliy Victorovych
  4. Krasnopolskyi Yaroslav Olexandrovych
  5. Lyubko Vladyslav Igorovych
  6. Tymoshevskyi Vladyslav Andriyovych
  7. Anton Yuryevich Kalaitan
  8. Yesaulov Artem Mykhaylovych

Chayka Vyshgorod:

  1. Kitsuta Anatoliy Victorovych

Группа 3

VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka:

  1. Aleksanov Sergiy Ivanovych
  2. Vasyljev Mykhaylo Valeriyovych
  3. Gryshyn Igor Victorovych
  4. Zbarakh Mykola Mykolayovych
  5. Kravchuk Olexandr Leonidovych
  6. Krasov Olexiy Germanovych
  7. Sydorenko Kyrylo Volodymyrovych
  8. Terekhov Yaroslav Yuriiovych
  9. Shapovalov Svyatoslav Igorovych
  10. Sharko Anton Anatoliyovych
  11. Bubentsov Andriy Volodymyrovych
  12. Sklyarenko Maxym Ivanovych
  13. Shestipalov Illya Valeriyovych
  14. Sablin Bogdan Volodymyrovych

Druzhba Novomykolaivka:

  1. Bychko Andriy Igorovych
  2. Holovko Andriy Victorovych
  3. Korniyko Vladyslav Yuriyovych
  4. Petrychenko Vitaliy Sergiyovych

Kolos Askania-Nova:

  1. Kuyanov Vitaliy Sergiyovych

Motor Zaporizhzhya:

  1. Borysenko Olexandr Olexandrovych
  2. Bursak Denys Olexandrovych
  3. Vichnyi Yan Igorovych
  4. Dovbysh Victor Olegovych
  5. Kolmogortsev Kyrylo Olexandrovych
  6. Oliynyk Ivan Olexandrovych
  7. Pavelko Olexiy Volodymyrovych
  8. Pavlyuk Dmytro Maksymovych
  9. Peskov Eugene Vitaliyovych
  10. Porublyov Igor Gennadiyovych
  11. Slabyshev Yuriy Olexandrovych - Player/Non-Player, ST=20, 50/90
  12. Sobol Illya Gennadiyovych
  13. Khudchenko Roman Sergiyovych

Peremoga Dnipro:

  1. Bryzhytskyi Mykhaylo Mykhaylovych
  2. Bryl Olexandr Olexandrovych
  3. Kuchuk Danylo Olexandrovych
  4. Mamich Dmytro Vitaliyovych
  5. Bondarenko Mykyta Volodymyrovych
  6. Oliynyk Artem Andriyovych

SC Kakhovka:

  1. Alant'yev Igor Volodymyrovych
  2. Titi Belle
  3. Gaydaenko Sergiy Anatoliyovych
  4. Zavgorodniy Denys Yuriyovych
  5. Kuznetsov Dmytro Victorovych
  6. Stetsenko Mykola Mykolayovych
  7. Fedenkov Olexandr Olexandrovych
  8. Scherbyna Leonid Victorovych

FC Skoruk Tomakivka:

  1. Davydov Olexandr Anatoliyovych
  2. Perebora Artem Anatoliyovych
  3. Prokuror Igor Ivanovych
  4. Khlopkov Vladyslav Anatoliyovych
  5. Khomutov Sergiy Volodymyrovych
  6. Kochura Olexandr Grygorovych
  7. Proshenko Artem Olexandrovych

Tavria Novotroitske:

  1. Garibyan Pavlo Yuriyovych
  2. Kyryk Kyrylo Olegovych
  3. Kovalyov Mykhaylo Ivanovych
  4. Komyagin Yuriy Volodymyrovych
  5. Manyk Olexiy Olexandrovych
  6. Sheshenya Volodymyr Olexiyovych
  7. Yakovenko Dmytro Mykolayovych
  8. Logvynenko Maxym Vitaliyovych
  9. Pirkavets Anton Leonidovych

FC Dnipro:

  1. Andrushko Oleksandr Sergiyovych
  2. Bandurin Olexiy Sergiyovych
  3. Budnyak Ivan Sergiyovych
  4. Vergun Dmytro Olexandrovych
  5. Dzhumyga Artem Sergiyovych
  6. Kirychuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych
  7. Kulinich Olexandr Mykolaiovych
  8. Nazarenko Sergiy Yuriyovych
  9. Nechystenko Mykyta Oleksandrovych
  10. Palyukh Sergiy Anatoliyovych

FC Kryvyi Rih:

  1. Antonenko Olexandr Vitaliyovych
  2. Bovtunenko Pavlo Olexandrovych
  3. Boyaryn Mykola Vasylovych
  4. Danylyuk Andriy Olexandrovych
  5. Moroz Eugene Olegovych
  6. Nikulin Ruslan Ruslanovych
  7. Stretovych Taras Andriyovych
  8. Shturko Yuriy Yuriyovych
  9. Livinskyi Roman Olegovych

Yarud Mariupol:

  1. Boyaryntsev Leonid Andriyovych
  2. Vershynin Maxym Olegovych
  3. Zubkov Dmytro Vitaliyovych
  4. Kalinin Vyacheslav Olexiyovych
  5. Kilikevych Volodymyr Volodymyrovych
  6. Lysyuk Andriy Sergiyovych
  7. Myasnikov Artur Valeriyovych
  8. Savin Artem Sergiyovych
  9. Salatin Vadym Eugenovych
  10. Martsinyuk Ruslan Igorovych
  11. Victor Didenko
  12. Yesin Dmytro Olexandrovych
Edited by Ohrim

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Awards

Составы

Агрон

Igor Vons 5323424

Roman Gavrylyuk 71086518

Yan Kovalevskyi 71030817

Ruslan Mazur 71030606

Taras Chervonetskyi 71081160

Votrans

Artur Voloshyn 71088509

Roman Vorobey 71068432

Vitaliy Glushko 71096846

Eugene Kotyun 71089961

Igor Malysh 5316773

Olexandr Nazarchuk 71002766

Pavlo Rybkovskyi 5324683

Roman Shandruk 71089980

Yuriy Shaula 71068491

Epitsentr

Roman Gerych 71108667

Anatoliy Grynchenko 71035554

Ruslan Ivashko 5323110

Oleg Kerchu 5315525

Vadym Papirovych 71049482

Taras Plis 71087522

Sergiy Ratsa 71102949

Andriy Savchuk 71050855

Volodymyr Sadokha 71042866

Olexandr Temerivskyi 96017537

Karpaty-Galych

Taras Vorobets 71003252

Andriy Slobodyan 71106352

Roman Proshak 71080130

Kovel-Volyn

Yuriy Druchyk 5324670 (NFE)

Vitaliy Kashuba 71003161

Olexandr Lischuk 5320327

Roman Romanchuk 71029894 (NFE)

Lutsksantehmontazh

Mykhaylo Baybula 71075443

Bogdan Gladun 71092668

Taras Kabanov 485868

Olexandr Nedelyuk 5328528

Tymur Romanets 5326322 (NFE)

Dmytro Semchenko 71000333 (NFE)

Olexandr Yarmoschuk 71068503

Нива Теребовля

Borys Baranets 5319115

Grygoriy Baranets 5319116

Olexandr Begashov 71012329

Ruslan Golovanyov 71005742

Taras Grom'yak 71086527

Dmytro Kren'ko 71083227

Pavlo Makogon 71075654

Victor Olkhovyi 71050165

Vladyslav Petrus 71093598

Mykola Pletenytskyi 5323602

Bogdan Ryabets 71100287

Stanislav Chuchman 71005875

ODEK

Andriy Apanchuk 71101324

Vitaliy Bogdanov 71086506

Victor Gazytskyi 5323724

Bogdan Kogut 5328377

Mykola Kolyada 63012830

Oleg Koshka 5325174

Yuriy Krasnomovets 71049324

Ivan Muchak 71063376

Olexandr Nikolaychuk 71032241

Pavlo Targoniy 71095781

Pokuttya

Roman Gavrylyuk 71086518

Yuriy Golovachuk 71049383

Mykola Lazoryk 71004203

Andriy Topchevskyi 71069130

Svitanok-Agrosvit

Vitaliy Bachur 71013204

Vyacheslav Gadi 5323618

Roman Datsyuk 71063186

Oleg Yermak 5315333

Andriy Zavodyan 5319081

Dmytro Zagalevych 71083220

Yuriy Kaminskyi 71080327

Ivan Karabin 71029817

Mykyta Konovalov 71081070

Olexandr Kostyuk 71012331

Sergiy Kucherenko 5314618

Olexandr Nechyporuk 534249

Pavlo Poshtarenko 71009660

Dmytro Pronevych 5318912

Volodymyr Rudyi 5313605

Volodymyr Rudyi 71023681

Ivan Somov 71008629

Vadym Chernega 71005966 (NFE)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Awards

Avangard Koryukivka

Sergiy Alaev 71003179

Artem Padun 71029788

Andriy Polyanytsya 5314161

Andriy Porokhnya 71090631

Nukri Tsulukidze 59048433

Volodymyr Chulanov 71003200

Olexandr Yalovets 71003206

Agrodim

Soso Dvali 71081057

Artem Yesaulov 71080909

Anatoliy Kitsuta 5315126

Anatoliy Kuchynskyi 71090368

Anton Musienko 71043948

Illya Siryi 71082005

Victoria Mykolaivka

Vyacheslav Akimov 71006390

Maxym Ganzha 71086461

Dmytro Grankin 71005510

Dmytro Yeremenko 71004264

Maxym Yerokhin 71089008

Ruslan Zarubin 71006773

Mykola Zinchenko 71029578

Artem Kasyanov 5314513

Illya Lubashev 71012752

Taras Mykhaylyuk 71023343

Andriy Nelin 71006354

Volodymyr Romanenko 5315019

Yuriy Tsapiy 5320481

Igor Cherednichenko 5317939

Volodymyr Chernikov 71031184

Nazariy Shevchenko 71080874

Vyacheslav Shevchenko 5314680

Olexandr Shymko 71012590

LNZ

Anton Vakulenko 71090701

Vitaliy Grytsay 71012570

Eugene Deyneko 5316783

Ruslan Kachur 71003273

Dmytro Kozachenko 5310321

Olexandr Kolos 71081457

Bogdan Kondratyuk 5324645

Tymofiy Lystopad 5324648

Marjan Lytovchak 71090622

Yaroslav Poplavka 71049033

Anton Postupalenko 5325166

Illya Shestipalov 71080880

Pervomaysk

Sergiy Grankovskyi 5321358

Oleg Kramarenko 71067965

Eugene Ryabchenko 71008603

Dmytro Sevodnyaev 71068002

Olexiy Tyschenko 71067562

Dmytro Yarchuk 71068028

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Awards

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...